Riders Schedule

 

* Lesson Schedule 2/17/20 – 2/23/20*

** Times include grooming, tacking, riding, untacking, final groom and putting everything away in it’s proper place**
ARENA “A”

Monday

12:30-2:00 pm – Private (Jenn)

  • Olivia K – Dunkin

2:00-3:30 pm – Makeups (Jenn)

  • Ania Y (mu) – Spirit
  • Tess H (mu) – Ellie
  • Megan T (mu) – Snickers
  • Camille C (mu) – Shiloh
  • Mia P (mu) – Angel

3:30-5:00 pm  – Pee Wee  (Jenn)

  • Lia E  – Hank
  • Sophie M – Oreo

5:00-6:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Jenn)

  • Rivka C – BoBo
  • Paige S – Rose
  • Dale C – Shiloh
  • Maya B – Sienna
  • Matthias S – Ellie

6:30-8:00 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Sarah L – Snow
  • Mia P – Shiloh
  • Leilani L – Oreo
  • Angelina K – Hank
  • Emerson D (mu) – Ellie

Tuesday

9:30-11:00 am – Adult Group (Jenn)

  • Julie H – Angel
  • Deb McD – BoBo
  • Therese S – Sienna
  • Shannon C (mu) – Rose
  • OPEN – 1 spot

11:00-12:30 pm – Private (Jenn)

  • Caleb C – Shiloh

12:30-2:00 pm – Homeschool Group (Jenn)

  • Chloe M – BoBo
  • Grace E W – Ellie
  • Maleah D – Sienna
  • Noriah H – Hank
  • Rylee Y – Diablo

2:30-4:00 pm – Level 3/4    (Dawn)

  • Andrew F – Ellie
  • Ian D – Rose
  • Donna C – BoBo
  • Tracy M – Sienna

3:30-5:00 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)

  • Emily E – Ellie
  • Grace W – Angel

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Ally L – Rose
  • Trey P – Snickers
  • Ava L – Ellie
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:30-8:00 pm – Barrel Racing (Jenn)

  • Tess H – Diablo
  • Megan T – Snickers
  • Ania Y – Spirit
  • Emily H – Ellie
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Wednesday 

11:00-12:30 pm – Private 

  • Jon G – Sienna

1:30-3:00 pm – Semi-Private

  • Ezra C – Ellie
  • Emily E (mu) – Dunkin

4:30-6:00 pm – Beginner Group

  • Brynn Y – BoBo
  • Kaelyn D – Ellie
  • Isabella H – Hank
  • Brody B – Diablo
  • Laney McN – Sienna

6:00-7:30 pm – Semi-Private

  • Rowan C – Hank
  • Camille C – Shiloh

Thursday 

4:30-6:00 pm – Beginner Group (Jenn)

  • Billie M – Diablo
  • Resten M – Hank
  • Rebecca D – Rose
  • Cecilia P (new) – Sienna
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:00-7:30 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Cheyenne S – Angel
  • Emmy P – Ellie
  • Kate McCoy – Oreo
  • Maya C  – Hank
  • Annika (mu) – Shiloh

Friday 

Saturday

Sunday

9:00-10:30 am – Jumping (Jenn)

  • Lauren M – Bo
  • Caroline D – Dreamer
  • OPEN – 1 spot

10:30-12:00 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)

  • Avery A – Ellie
  • Camille C (mu) – Shiloh

1:00-2:30 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Emerson D – Hank
  • Ava McD – Snickers
  • Peyton R – Ellie
  • Ella Z – Rose
  • Cami D – Snow

2:30-4:00 pm – Level 1/2 (Jenn)

  • Cooper C – Dunkin
  • Elliott C – Oreo
  • Troy S – Rose

4:00-5:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Jenn)

  • Laney McN – Rose
  • Jack C – Hank
  • Vivian H – Snow
  • Ethan C – Sienna
ARENA “B” 

 

Monday

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Cori)

  • Jen B – Snow

Tuesday

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Gillian G – Rose
  • Willow O – Snow
  • Wynter H?  – 

Wednesday 

5:30-7:00 pm – Level 3/4 makeups (Shannon)

  • Joy S (mu)  – Rose
  • Gavin S (mu) – Sienna
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Thursday 

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Joy S – Rose
  • Gavin S – Sienna
  • Anna McB (mu) – Bo
  • Maya B (mu) – 

Friday

Saturday

Sunday  –