Riders Schedule

 

* Lesson Schedule 11/18/19 – 11/24/19*

** Times include grooming, tacking, riding, untacking, final groom and putting everything away in it’s proper place**
ARENA “A”

 

Monday

5:00-6:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Jenn)

  • Rivka C – Snow
  • Dale C – Shiloh
  • Lindsay D – Goldie
  • Maya B – Ellie
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:30-8:00 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Aida M – Hank
  • Mia P – Spirit
  • Sarah L – Toby
  • Reagan D – Snickers
  • Leilani L – Shiloh

Tuesday

12:30-2:00 pm – Homeschool Group (Jenn)

  • Grace E W – Ellie
  • Maleah D – Snow
  • Chloe M – Sienna
  • Noriah H – Hank 
  • Rylee Y – Diablo

2:30-4:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Dawn)

  • Donna C – Rose
  • Andrew F – Ellie
  • Tracy M -Sienna

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Ally L – Snow
  • Trey P – Toby
  • Ava L  – Rose

5:30-7:00 pm – Western (Jenn)

  • Keely W – Hank
  • Sadie W – Ellie
  • Ava McD – Shiloh
  • Briana B – Sienna
  • Angelina K  –

6:30-8:00 pm – Western/Barrel Racing (Jenn)

  • Tess H – Diablo
  • Ava T – Shiloh
  • Megan T – Snickers
  • Ania Y – Ellie
  • Emily H – Angel

Wednesday 

9:30-11:00 am – Adult Group (Jenn)

  • Debra McD – Snickers
  • Julie H – Toby/Bo
  • Emily E – Ellie
  • Therese S – Sienna
  • Shannon C (mu) – Rose/Toby

11:00-12:30 pm – Private (Jenn)

  • Jon G – Sienna

1:00-2:30 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)-

  • Ezra C – Ellie
  • Caleb C – Shiloh

4:30-6:00 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)

  • Rowan C – Hank
  • Camille C – Spirit

5:30-7:00 pm – Beginner Group (Jenn)-

  • Isabella H  – Angel
  • Kaelyn D – Sienna
  • Laney McN – Snow
  • OPEN – 2 spots

Thursday 

1:30-3:00 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)

  • Erica K – Angel
  • Grace W – Toby

4:30-6:00 pm – Pee Wee (Jenn)

  • Lia E – Hank
  • Sophie M – Oreo
  • Alice O – Diablo
  • OPEN – 1 spot

5:30-7:00 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Cheyenne S – Angel
  • Kate Mc – Hank
  • Emmy P  –
  • Anikka J – Shiloh
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Friday 

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Dawn) – 

  • Cole L – Snickers
  • Ian D – Rose
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Saturday

Sunday  

9:00-10:30 am – Jumping (Jenn)

  • Caroline D – Toby
  • Lauren M – Bo

10:30-12:00 pm – Private (Jenn)

  • Maya C – Shiloh

1:00-2:30 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Chloee W – Rose
  • Emerson D – Ellie
  • Peyton R – Sienna
  • OPEN – 1 spot
ARENA “B” 

 

Monday

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Gwen/Deb)

  • Ethan C – Sienna
  • Jen B – Diablo
  • Julia B – Rose

Tuesday

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Gillian G – Rose
  • Willow O – Spirit
  • Wynter D – Dunkin

Wednesday 

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Janice)

  • Matthias S – Ellie
  • Paige S  – Snow
  • Jack C – Goldie
  • Vivian H  – Rose

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 1/2 (Janice)

  • Troy S – Goldie/Rose
  • Cooper C – Diablo
  • Elliott C – Oreo
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Thursday 

2:30-4:00 pm – Private (Dawn)

  • Paul S – Rose

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 1/2 (Shannon)

  • Koi W – Sienna
  • Taylor S – Rose
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Joy S – Ellie
  • Gavin S – Dunkin
  • Cora B (mu) – Sienna
  • Anna McB (mu) – Toby

Friday

Saturday *NO LESSONS 11/16*

9:30-11:00 am – Time to Ride (Janice)

  • Kaitlin S – Snow
  • Quinn L – Ellie
  • Minseo K – Oreo
  • Savannah Z – Diablo

11:30-1:00 pm – Time to Ride (Janice)

  • Maya R – Oreo
  • Daniela T – Diablo
  • Ella Z – Ellie
  • Kendyl N – Snow

Sunday  –