Riders Schedule

       * Lesson Schedule 9/16/19 – 9/22/19*

** Times include grooming, tacking, riding, untacking, final groom and putting everything away in it’s proper place**
ARENA “A”

Monday

5:00-6:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Jenn)

  • Rivka C – Snow
  • Lindsay D – Liberty
  • Briana B – Sienna
  • Dale C – Shiloh
  • Reagan D (mu) –

6:30-8:00 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Aida M – Hank
  • Taylor F – Spirit
  • Mia P – Ellie
  • Sarah L – Rose
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Tuesday

12:30-2:00 pm – Homeschool Group (Jenn)

  • Chloe M – Goldie
  • Grace E W – Rose
  • OPEN – 2 spots

2:30-4:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Jenn)

  • Donna C – Goldie
  • Andrew F – Ellie
  • Paul S – Rose

5:30-7:00 pm – Western (Jenn)

  • Keely W – Dunkin
  • Sadie W – Ellie
  • Ava McD – Sienna
  • Genevieve H – Hank
  • Lillian P (mu) – Angel

6:30-8:00 pm – Western/Barrel Racing (Jenn)

  • Tess H – Diablo
  • Faith C – Ellie
  • Ava T – Shiloh
  • Megan T – Snickers
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Wednesday

1:00-2:30 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)

  • Ezra C – Ellie
  • Caleb C – Shiloh

4:30-6:00 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)

  • Rowan C – Hank
  • Camille C – Sprit

5:30-7:00 pm – Semi-Group (Jenn)

  • Madeline K – Shiloh
  • Angelina K –
  • Maya B –

6:30-8:00 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Leilani L – Shiloh
  • Kayleigh S – LilBit
  • Reagan D – Rose
  • Emmy P  – Hank
  • Bri M (mu) –

Thursday 

1:30-3:00 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)

  • Erica K – Angel
  • Grace W (mu) – Toby

4:30-6:00 pm – Pee Wee (Jenn)

  • Lia E –
  • Alice O –
  • Sophie –

5:30-7:00 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Kate M – Hank
  • Cheyenne S – Angel
  • Anikka J – Shiloh
  • Maya B (mu) –
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:30-8:00 pm – Semi-Group Jumping (Jenn)

  • Megan T – Snickers
  • Alena J (mu) – Oreo
  • Madeline K (mu) – Shiloh

Friday 

9:30-11:00 am – Horsemanship (Tony)

  • Anne B – Spirit

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Dawn) – 

  • Cole L – Snickers
  • Ian D – Sienna
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Saturday

9:30 – 11:00 am – Level 3/4 Makeups (Shannon)

  • Trey P (mu) – Shiloh
  • Briana B (mu) – Sienna
  • OPEN – 2 spots

Sunday  

9:00-10:30 am – Semi-Group (Jenn)

  • Julia G – Buddy
  • Lauren M – Dreamer
  • Caroline D – Toby

10:30-12:00 pm – Semi-Private (Jenn)

  • Katelyn D – Shiloh
  • Caroline D (mu) –

12:00-1:30 pm – Private (Jenn)

  • Maya C – Shiloh

4:00-5:30 pm – English (Jenn)

  • Peyton R – Sienna
  • Chloee W -Hank
  • Emerson D –
  • Emily H  –
  • OPEN – 1 spot
ARENA “B” 

Monday

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Gwen/Deb)

  • Ethan C – Sienna
  • Julia B – Shiloh
  • Jen B – Snow
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Tuesday

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Trey P – Shiloh
  • Ally L – Liberty
  • Aidan R – Goldie
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Gillian G – Sienna
  • Wynter D – Snow
  • Anna McB –
  • Willow O –

Wednesday

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Gwen/Deb)

  • Matthias S – Ellie
  • Paige S  – Sienna
  • Jack C – Goldie
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:00-7:30 pm – Level 1/2 (Gwen/Deb)

  • Troy S – Sienna
  • Cooper C – Diablo
  • Elliott C – Dunkin
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Thursday

4:30-6:00 pm – Level 3/4 (Shannon)

  • Koi W – Sienna
  • Taylor S – Snow
  • OPEN – 2 spots

6:00-7:30 pm – Western (Shannon)

  • Joy S – Dunkin
  • Gavin S – Snow
  • Cora B – LilBit
  • Anna McB (mu) –

Friday

Saturday

Sunday  –