Riders Schedule

 

 

 

 

 

       * Lesson Schedule 3/18/19 – 3/24/19*

** Times include grooming, tacking, riding, untacking, final groom and putting everything away in it’s proper place**
ARENA “A”

Monday

1:30-3:00 pm – Private

  • Mei-Yao M (mu) – Hank

3:00-4:30 pm – Semi-Private

  • Lauren M (mu) – Bo
  • Katelyn D (mu) – Shiloh

4:15- :30 pm – Pee Wee

  • Anna D – Shiloh
  • Kate M – Hank
  • OPEN – 1 spot

5:30-7:00 pm – Western

  • Faith C – Toby
  • Makenna W  –
  • Lillie W – Angel?
  • Genevieve H (mu) – Hank
  • Karlissa P (WS) – LilBit

6:30-8:00 pm – English

  • Lindley G – Angel
  • Taylor F – Ellie
  • Aida M – Hank
  • Peyton C – Liberty
  • Kayleigh S (mu) – LilBit

Tuesday

12:00-1:30 pm – Private

  • Mei-Yao M (mu) – Hank

1:30-3:00 pm – Semi-Private

  • Grace W  – Bo
  • OPEN – 1 spot

2:30-4:00 pm – HFSN (Dawn)

  • Pat M – Sienna
  • Donna C – LilBit
  • OPEN – 1 spot

4:30-6:00 pm – Pee Wee

  • Juliette P –
  • Kate M (mu) –
  • OPEN – 1 spot

5:30-7:00 pm – Western 

  • Owen N – Ellie
  • Willow O – Hank
  • Meadow A – Liberty
  • Noriah H – Shiloh
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:30-8:00 pm – Western/Barrels

  • Tess H – Diablo
  • Megan T – Snickers
  • Ava T  – Angel
  • Hope O (mu) – Toby
  • Faith C (mu) –

Wednesday

1:00-2:30 pm – Private

  • Mei-Yao M (mu) – Hank

2:30-4:00 pm – Semi-Private

  • Ezra C – Spirit
  • Reagan D (mu) – LilBit

4:00-5:30 pm – Semi-Private

  • Karlissa P – LilBit
  • Logan B – Bo

5:30-7:00 pm – Jumping

  • Mei-Yao M – Hank
  • Alex G (mu) –
  • Avery A (mu) –
  • OPEN – 2 spots

6:30-8:00 pm – English

  • Anna H –
  • Sophie H – Spirit
  • Kayleigh S – Liberty
  • Reagan D – LilBit
  • Lindley G (mu) – Angel

Thursday 

12:00-1:30 pm – Private

  • Chloe M (new) –

1:30-3:00 pm – Private

  • Eva R – Angel

3:30-4:30 pm – Pee Wee

  • Lia E  – Shiloh
  • OPEN – 2 spots

4:30-6:00 pm – Semi-Private

  • Rowan C – Hank
  • Camille C- Spirit

5:30-7:00 pm – English

  • Ava M – Snickers
  • Cheyenne S – Angel
  • Annika J  – Hank
  • Maya C – Ellie
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:30-8:00 pm – Advanced Jumping

  • Alena J – Oreo
  • Reagan F – Snickers
  • Gaby G – Spirit
  • Nora P – Ellie
  • Dabney F – Toby

Friday 

9:30-10:30 am – Horsemanship

  • Anne B –

11:00-12:00 pm – Horsemanship

1:00-2:30 pm – Private

  • Mei-Yao M (mu) – Hank

4:30-6:00 pm – HFSN (Dawn)

  • Ian D – LilBit
  • Cole L – Romeo
  • Vivian H – Sienna
  • Cooper P – Ellie

Saturday

9:30-11:00 am – HFSN (Dawn)

  • Andrew J (mu) – Sienna
  • Cole L (mu) – Romeo
  • OPEN – 2 spots

Sunday 

9:00-10:30 am – Semi-Private 

  • Lillian P – Angel
  • Madeline K – Hank

10:30-12:00 pm – Western

  • Andrew J –
  • Jill B – Snow
  • Genevieve H – Hank
  • Ava McD – Sienna
  • Conner McD – Ellie

12:00-1:30 pm – Jumping

  • Megan T – Snickers
  • Alex G (mu) –

1:30-2:30 pm – Horsemanship (Tony)

3:30-5:00 pm – Horsemanship (Tony)

  • Ashton A  – Herman

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARENA “B” 

Monday

3:00-4:30 pm – HFSN

  • Dawson D –
  • OPEN – 2 spots

4:30-6:00 pm – LFSN

  • Taylor S – Sienna
  • Jack M – Liberty
  • Nicolas B –

6:00-7:30 pm – HFSN

  • Ethan C – Sienna
  • Julia B – Shiloh
  • Jenifer B – Snow
  • Lindsay D (mu) –

Tuesday

4:30-6:00 pm – HFSN

  • Bentley B – Sienna
  • John D – LilBit
  • Ally L –
  • Lindsay D (mu) –

6:00-7:30 pm – LFSN 

  • Ahmed M  – Oreo
  • Nesrine M – Sienna
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Wednesday

1:30-3:00 pm – HFSN

  • Bentley D – Sienna
  • Madeline P – Oreo
  • OPEN – 1 spot

4:30-6:00 pm – HFSN

  • Matthias S – Ellie
  • Paige S  – LilBit
  • Anna McB –
  • John D (mu) –

6:00-7:30 pm – LFSN 

  • Troy S – Sienna
  • Elliott C – LilBit
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Thursday

11:00-12:30 pm – LFSN

  • Anastasia J – Oreo
  • OPEN – 2 spots

1:00-2:30 pm – Private (HF)

  • Caleb C – Sienna

2:30-4:00 pm – Private 

  • Paul S  – LilBit

4:30-6:00 pm – HFSN

  • Rivka C – Snow
  • Koi W – Sienna
  • Jack C –
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:00-7:30 pm – HFSN

  • Joy S – Liberty
  • Bentley B – Sienna
  • Leilani L – Shiloh
  • Gavin S  – Snow

Friday

11:00-12:30 pm – LFSN

  • Troy S (mu) –

Saturday

Sunday 

12:00-1:30 pm – LFSN

  • Rhiannon P –
  • Gabriel P (mu) –

1:30-3:00 pm – Beginner Group 

  • Isabella O – Sienna
  • Peyton R – Diablo
  • Grace H – Hank

4:30 -5:45 pm – PeeWee (Lauren)

  • Sophia G –