Riders Schedule

         * Lesson Schedule 8/20/18 – 8/26/18*

** Times include grooming, tacking, riding, untacking, final groom and putting everything away in it’s proper place**

Monday 

7:30 – 9:00 am – Semi-Private

  • Lillian P – Shiloh
  • OPEN – 1 spot

4:00 – 5:30 pm –  Pee Wee

  • Kelli D – Oreo
  • OPEN – 2 spots

5:30 – 7:00 pm – HFSN

  • Ethan C – Sienna
  • Julia B  – Shiloh
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:30 – 8:00 pm – English

  • Faith C – Ellie
  • Peyton C – Liberty
  • Madeline K –
  • Avery A (mu) – Snickers
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Tuesday

11:00 – 12:30 pm – Private

  • Angel J –

2:30 – 4:00 pm – HFSN (Dawn)

  • Patricia M – Ellie
  • Dale C (mu) –
  • OPEN – 1 spot

4:00 – 4:15 pm – Evaluation

  • Tara Y – Liberty?

4:30 – 6:00 pm – Pee Wee

  • Cate S – Sienna
  • Kate M – Hank
  • Sophia G – Oreo

5:30 – 7:00 pm – Western 

  • Owen N – Sienna
  • Willow O – Hank
  • Makayla Q – Liberty
  • Kayleigh S (mu) – Snow
  • OPEN – 1 spot

6:30 – 8:00 pm – Western/Barrel Racing

  • Tess H – Diablo
  • Jill B – Ellie
  • Kayleigh S – Snow
  • Megan T – Snickers
  • Makayla Q (mu) – Liberty

Wednesday  

5:30 – 7:00 pm – Jumping

  • Nora P – Snickers
  • Dabney F – Toby
  • Mei-Yao M – Hank
  • OPEN – 2 spots

6:30 – 8:00 pm – English

  • Meadow A – Liberty
  • Katya C – Sienna
  • Anna H –
  • Megan T – Snickers
  • OPEN – 1 spot
Thursday   
3:30 – 5:00 pm – Pee Wee 
  • Maddison G – Oreo
  • Hayley B (camp mu) –
4:30 – 6:00 pm – Semi-Private
  • Camille C – Spirit
  • Vanese C (mu) – Sienna
  • Lillian P (mu) – Shiloh
5:30 – 7:00 pm – English/Jumping
  • Ellie C – Spirit
  • Ava M – Ellie
  • Ezra C – Shiloh
  • Reagan D –
  • Julie H (mu) – Toby

6:30 – 8:00 pm – Advanced Jumping

  • Reagan F – Snickers
  • Alena J – Angel
  • OPEN – 3 spots

Friday 

9:30 – 10:30 am – Horsemanship (Tony)

  • Anne B – Spirit

11:00 – 12:00 pm – Horsemanship (Tony)

  • Sam J –

2:30 – 4:00 pm – HFSN (Dawn)

  • Cole L – Romeo
  • Ian D – Toby
  • OPEN – 1 spot

Saturday

9:30 – 11:00 am – HFSN (Dawn)

  • Andrew J – Sienna
  • Elliot S – Oreo
  • OPEN –  1 spot

Sunday 

9:00 – 10:30 am – Semi-Private

  • Avery A – Snickers
  • Allie E – Hank

11:00 – 12:30 pm – Semi-Private

  • Katelyn D – Shiloh
  • OPEN – 1 spot

1:30 – 1:45 pm – Evaluation

  • Hope O –

1:30 – 2:30 pm – Horsemanship (Tony)

  • Jason E –

3:00 – 4:00 pm – Horsemanship (Tony) 

  • Hannah W – Domino

1:00 – 3:30 pm – Private 

  • Julie M (mu) – Snickers

3:30 – 5:00 pm – HFSN

  • Dale C – Ellie
  • Vivian H – Sienna
  • Cooper P – Diablo

5:00 – 6:30 pm – Jumping

  • Caroline D – Toby
  • Jaylin B – Angel
  • Julia B – Ellie
  • Miriam C (mu) – Shiloh
  • OPEN – 1 spot